Data |
Manifestazione |
Km |
Vincitore |
18-feb |
6. GF di Loano |
107,5 |
D. Giovine (Isolmant) |
25-feb |
10. GF Città di Scicli |
80 |
A. Visconti (Areabici Racing) |
25-feb |
10. GF Città di Scicli |
125 |
I. Scafidi (Gs Mortillaro) |
25-feb |
9. GF dell'Amore |
81,2 |
R. Cesaro (Falasca Zama) |
04-mar |
4. Strade Bianche-Trek |
86,6 |
N. Loda (Loda Millennium) |
04-mar |
4. Strade Bianche-Trek |
139,2 |
T. Elettrico (CPS Cycling) |
11-mar |
4. GF Città di Ancona |
85 |
D. Marincioni (Passatempo) |
11-mar |
4. GF del Po |
81 |
F. Amerighi (Imola Bike) |
11-mar |
4. GF del Po |
133 |
G. Agostini (Racing Team Caneva) |
11-mar |
4. GF Città di Ancona |
127 |
G. Busbani (Cicli Copparo) |
11-mar |
3. GF Città di Cerveteri |
80 |
S. Lanzillo (Di Gioia Cycling) |
11-mar |
14. GF Castelli e Torri |
109 |
T. Elettrico (CPS Cycling) |
11-mar |
3. GF Città di Cerveteri |
128 |
V. Pisani (Falasca Zama Greco) |
18-mar |
4. La Classicissima |
109 |
D. Giovine (Isolmant) |
18-mar |
22. GF della Versilia |
125 |
L. Chiesa (Scott) |
18-mar |
3. Lake Garda Marathon |
70 |
M. Zumerle (Fp Race) |
18-mar |
24. GF Davide Cassani |
86 |
R. Cesaro (Falasca Zama) |
18-mar |
3. Lake Garda Marathon |
110 |
R. Zanrossi (Highroad) |
18-mar |
24. GF Davide Cassani |
111 |
V. Pisani (Falasca Zama Greco) |
25-mar |
9. Città S.Angelo Lodigiano |
77 |
A. Beretta (Petroli Firenze) |
25-mar |
23. GF Tarros-Montura |
87 |
A. Valletta (Turrinsella) |
25-mar |
1. GF Zenato |
119 |
D. Frignani (Stemax) |
25-mar |
5. Città di Padova-Olympia |
93 |
F. Fadini (Morotti) |
25-mar |
9. Città S.Angelo Lodigiano |
119 |
G. Rapaccioli (Ciclismo Pavia) |
25-mar |
MF Trofeo V.Auto |
87 |
M. Castaldi (Velo Valsesia Varallo) |
25-mar |
5. Città di Padova-Olympia |
128 |
M. Di Donato (Cannondale G. FSA) |
25-mar |
3. La Michettiana |
94 |
M. Fedele (Go Fast) |
25-mar |
9. Città S.Angelo Lodigiano |
159 |
M. Milanesi (Perini Bike) |
25-mar |
13. GF Fara in Sabina |
84,3 |
M. Zannelli (Di Gioia Cycling) |
25-mar |
23. GF Tarros-Montura |
109 |
P. Castelnovo (MP Filtri) |
25-mar |
13. GF Fara in Sabina |
122 |
V. Pisani (Falasca Zama Greco) |
02-apr |
5. Città Porto Sant'Elpidio |
134,3 |
G. Del Prete (Falasca Zama Greco) |
08-apr |
12. GF della Ceramica |
77 |
A. Calabrese (Explorer Patti) |
08-apr |
10. Colnago Cycling |
110 |
A. Negrini (9 UC Area Nord) |
08-apr |
12. GF della Ceramica |
120 |
B. Barbera (Grasso Villanti) |
08-apr |
20. Green Fondo Bettini |
134 |
D. Frignani (Stemax) |
08-apr |
3. GF Andora |
100,8 |
F. Oliveri (Bicistore Cycling) |
08-apr |
20. Green Fondo Bettini |
85 |
G. Sansoni (Sansoni) |
08-apr |
10. Colnago Cycling |
159 |
I. Zanetti (Scott) |
08-apr |
14. Circuito Mondiali '76 |
136 |
M. Larossa (Pedale Elettrico) |
08-apr |
3. GF Velodromo Forano |
122 |
M. Sivo (Falasca Zama Greco) |
08-apr |
3. GF Velodromo Forano |
90 |
S. Lanzillo (Di Gioia Cycling) |
08-apr |
14. Circuito Mondiali '76 |
102 |
V. Garofalo (Pedale Elettrico) |
15-apr |
17. GF Dolci Terre di Novi |
136 |
A. Gallo (Isolmant) |
15-apr |
14. GF Perini |
59 |
A. Guarnieri (Pedale Arquatese) |
15-apr |
6. GF De Rosa-Firenze |
106 |
A. Tecchio (Alé Cipollini) |
15-apr |
7. GF del Golfo |
88 |
A. Visconti (Areabici Racing) |
15-apr |
7. GF del Golfo |
130 |
B. Barbera (Grasso Villanti) |
15-apr |
17. GF Dolci Terre di Novi |
94 |
G. Rapaccioli (Ciclismo Pavia) |
15-apr |
3. GF Segafredo-Asolo |
106 |
I. Zanetti (Scott) |
15-apr |
14. GF Perini |
125 |
L. Chiesa (Scott) |
15-apr |
20. GF Città di Riccione |
99,4 |
L. Fantozzi (360 Bike) |
15-apr |
14. GF Perini |
95 |
M. Bruschi (Perini Bike) |
15-apr |
1. GF dei Borbone |
95 |
M. Del Prete (Cesaro Falasca) |
15-apr |
20. GF Città di Riccione |
136 |
M. Fedele (Go Fast) |
15-apr |
6. GF De Rosa-Firenze |
144 |
M. Morrone (CannondaleGobbi Fsa) |
15-apr |
3. MF Motta Sant'Anastasia |
75 |
M. Spampinato (Asd Culturale) |
15-apr |
23. GF Alberobello-Murge |
101 |
N. Pugliese (Eurobike) |
15-apr |
23. GF Alberobello-Murge |
138 |
O. Monzillo (Euronix) |
15-apr |
16. GF le Cime di Romagna |
144 |
P. Lorenzini (GianL. Faenza) |
15-apr |
4. GF Valle dell'Esaro |
100 |
S. Latella (Velociraptor P.Bettini) |
22-apr |
8. GF Città di Marostica |
60 |
A. Bianchin (Spezzotto Bike) |
22-apr |
17. GF Città delle Arance |
130 |
B. Barbera (Grasso Villanti) |
22-apr |
1. GF Michele Scarponi |
90 |
D. D'Angelo (Go Fast) |
22-apr |
2. GF Primavera |
101 |
D. Saldamarco (Asd Euronix) |
22-apr |
8. GF Città di Marostica |
93 |
E. Zen (Green Park Trek Mobilzen) |
22-apr |
15. GF Val di Cecina |
131,3 |
F. Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
22-apr |
1. GF Città di Carpi |
110 |
F. Tibaldo (Gs Sportissimo) |
22-apr |
15. GF Val di Cecina |
83,3 |
G. Bertellotti (Pedale P.) |
22-apr |
23. MF Mem.Lidia Giardino |
77 |
G. Bordone (BC Store) |
22-apr |
1. MF Città di Massafra |
84 |
M. Larossa (Pedale Elettrico) |
22-apr |
5. GF di Alassio |
105,3 |
P. Castelnovo (MP Filtri) |
22-apr |
20. GF Liotto-Vicenza |
95 |
P. Lorenzini (GianL. Faenza) |
22-apr |
6. Trofeo Madonna Catena |
71 |
S. Bartolotta (Grammichele) |
22-apr |
20. GF Liotto-Vicenza |
130 |
S. Cecchini (Scott) |
22-apr |
17. GF Città delle Arance |
85 |
S. Latella (Velociraptor P.Bettini) |
22-apr |
1. GF Michele Scarponi |
132 |
V. Pisani (Falasca Zama Greco) |
25-apr |
16. Mem.Marco Pantani |
80 |
C. Greco (Gs Piconese) |
25-apr |
15. GF Colli Teatini |
130 |
D. D'Angelo (Go Fast) |
25-apr |
1. GF Chia Sardinia |
120 |
E. Murtas |
25-apr |
17. Città Chianciano Terme |
140 |
F. Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
25-apr |
3. GF Costa Smeralda |
145 |
K. Houben (Storex GF) |
25-apr |
1. GF Chia Sardinia |
94 |
M. Mascia (Sc Monteponi) |
25-apr |
6. GF dei Gladiatori |
75 |
P. Papale (Cesaro Falasca) |
25-apr |
17. Città Chianciano Terme |
100 |
R. Cicognola (Alpin Effeffe) |
25-apr |
3. GF Costa Smeralda |
114 |
S. Tola (Terranova Fancello Cicli) |
25-apr |
6. GF dei Gladiatori |
117 |
V. Pisani (Falasca Zama Greco) |
25-apr |
15. GF Colli Teatini |
86 |
V. Quintili di Ghionno (Fai da Te) |
29-apr |
28. GF Libero Grassi |
82 |
A. Calabrese (Explorer Patti) |
29-apr |
27. GF Bra-Bra-Specialized |
159 |
A. Gallo (Isolmant) |
29-apr |
28. GF Libero Grassi |
134 |
B. Barbera (Grasso Villanti) |
29-apr |
4. GF WhySport |
82 |
D. Bergamo (Carina Brao Caffè) |
29-apr |
27. GF Bra-Bra-Specialized |
108 |
D. Busuito (As Ciclismo) |
29-apr |
2. Nova Eroica |
145 |
D. Ratto (Todesco) |
29-apr |
7. GF La Garibaldina |
114 |
D. Saldamarco (Asd Euronix) |
29-apr |
2. Nova Eroica |
89 |
E. Poli (Supernova Factory) |
29-apr |
4. GF WhySport |
133 |
E. Zen (Green Park Trek Mobilzen) |
29-apr |
7. GF La Garibaldina |
84 |
M. Sivo (Falasca Zama Greco) |
01-mag |
3. GF Luca Avesani |
85 |
A. Zumerle (FP Race) |
01-mag |
3. GF Luca Avesani |
125 |
E. Zen (Green Park Trek Mobilzen) |
01-mag |
34. Dieci Colli |
132 |
G. Busbani (Cicli Copparo) |
01-mag |
34. Dieci Colli |
83 |
G. Corsello (GianL. Faenza) |
01-mag |
3. GF Città di Perugia |
132 |
G. Scaia (Asd Il Salice) |
01-mag |
3. GF Città di Perugia |
114 |
R. Cicognola (Alpin Effeffe) |
06-mag |
4. GF Favarese |
56 |
A. Calabrese (Explorer Patti) |
06-mag |
24. GF del Gargano |
130 |
A. Tirabassi (Levante Premium) |
06-mag |
22. La Via del Sale |
77 |
D. Buzzi (Salinbici Bike) |
06-mag |
22. GF Gimondi-Bianchi |
162,1 |
D. Giovine (Isolmant) |
06-mag |
5. 100 Km Isola Verde |
100 |
D. Saldamarco (Asd Euronix) |
06-mag |
4. GF Favarese |
106 |
E. Consolo (Max Bici) |
06-mag |
22. La Via del Sale |
174 |
F. Cini (Cicli Copparo) |
06-mag |
22. GF Gimondi-Bianchi |
128,8 |
F. Cremaschi (Morotti Bike) |
06-mag |
22. GF Gimondi-Bianchi |
89,4 |
G. Maggi (Morotti Bike) |
06-mag |
24. GF del Gargano |
70 |
L. Marinacci (Levante Premium) |
06-mag |
22. La Via del Sale |
118 |
M. Fedele (Go Fast) |
06-mag |
5. 100 Km Isola Verde |
70 |
R. Cinque (Ciclismo Sorrentino) |
13-mag |
18. Fondo Molisana |
120 |
A. D'Errico (Levante Premium) |
13-mag |
11. GF Valli d'Oltrepo |
98 |
A. Ghiron (Dottabike) |
13-mag |
2. GF Città di Vittoria |
125 |
C. Di Pasquale (S. Cannondale) |
13-mag |
5. Trofeo Città di Pianopoli |
75 |
C. Greco (Gs Piconese) |
13-mag |
1. GF Marcello Bergamo |
118 |
D. Giovine (Isolmant) |
13-mag |
4. GF degli Squali-Carrera |
84 |
D. Tonucci (Bi-Bike) |
13-mag |
26. Corsa per Haiti |
141 |
E. Zen (Green Park Trek Mobilzen) |
13-mag |
1. GF Marcello Bergamo |
82 |
F. Brevi (Alta Valtellina Bike) |
13-mag |
11. GF Valli d'Oltrepo |
155 |
M. Podestà (Procycling Promotech) |
13-mag |
18. Fondo Molisana |
80 |
P. Papale (Cesaro Falasca) |
13-mag |
26. Corsa per Haiti |
82 |
R. Vidoni (I Falchi di Tuxon) |
13-mag |
2. GF Città di Vittoria |
80 |
S. Incremona (Max Capelli Bike) |
13-mag |
4. GF degli Squali-Carrera |
136 |
V. Pisani (Falasca Zama Greco) |
20-mag |
2. Alpago Cycling-Biemme |
110 |
A. Bianchin (Spezzotto Bike) |
20-mag |
2. Alpago Cycling-Biemme |
55 |
D. Ulliana (Avis GLS) |
20-mag |
48. Nove Colli |
205 |
F. Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
20-mag |
3. GF dell'Aquila |
83 |
L. Marinacci (Levante Premium) |
20-mag |
3. GF dell'Aquila |
127 |
M. Fedele (Go Fast) |
20-mag |
48. Nove Colli |
130 |
O. Aviles Gilabert (Ravet Bike) |
26-mag |
6. Dynamo Bike |
120 |
S. Tronconi (Cicl.Marina di Cecina) |
27-mag |
1. GF Città di Cosenza |
130 |
A. Borrelli (Cps Cycling) |
27-mag |
10. Giro delle Madonie |
111 |
A. Calabrese (Explorer Patti) |
27-mag |
9. San Benedetto-Ciù Ciù |
95 |
A. D'Errico (Levante Premium) |
27-mag |
10. Giro delle Madonie |
125 |
B. Barbera (Grasso Villanti) |
27-mag |
1. GF Città di Cosenza |
90 |
B. Solferino (Meridiana Racing) |
27-mag |
21. Giro Valli Monregalesi |
152 |
E. Zen (Green Park Trek Mobilzen) |
27-mag |
9. San Benedetto-Ciù Ciù |
132 |
M. Fedele (Go Fast) |
27-mag |
2. GF Don Guanella |
127,7 |
P. Castelnovo (MP Filtri) |
27-mag |
12. Marcialonga Craft |
80 |
R. Zanrossi (Highroad) |
27-mag |
12. Marcialonga Craft |
135,4 |
S. Cecchini (Scott) |
27-mag |
21. Giro Valli Monregalesi |
102 |
S. Scaliti (Marchisio Bici) |
03-giu |
16. GF del Vulture |
130 |
A. Borrelli (Cps Cycling) |
03-giu |
16. GF del Vulture |
90 |
A. Luciano (World Cycling) |
03-giu |
4. Terminillo Marathon |
108 |
A. Martorelli (Di Gioia Cycling) |
03-giu |
5. GF del Centenario |
112 |
D. Saldamarco (Asd Euronix) |
03-giu |
10. GF Terre dei Varano |
154 |
F. Cini (Cicli Copparo) |
03-giu |
10. GF Terre dei Varano |
104 |
L. Fantozzi (360 Bike) |
03-giu |
19. Giro delle Miniere |
119 |
M. Prinesn (Team Fryslan) |
03-giu |
7. GF Stelvio-Santini |
138 |
M. Rose (Reenveloteammuster) |
03-giu |
2. GF del Penice |
84 |
N. Giussani (Marville) |
03-giu |
2. GF del Penice |
143 |
P. Castelnovo (MP Filtri) |
03-giu |
4. Terminillo Marathon |
128 |
P. Di L. (Rokka Bike) |
03-giu |
7. GF Scopelliti |
104 |
S. Bartolotta (Asd michele) |
03-giu |
7. GF Scopelliti |
84 |
S. Chiodo (Cicli Ilario) |
03-giu |
7. GF Stelvio-Santini |
151 |
T. Bundgaard (Virtu Travel) |
10-giu |
6. GF Fiuggi-Valerio Agnoli |
121 |
A. Mirtelli (Nardecchia) |
10-giu |
47. Milano-Sanremo |
296 |
A. Otto (GER-Italy Bike Tours) |
10-giu |
9. GF del Capitano |
86 |
A. Pareschi (GianL. Faenza) |
10-giu |
12. GF Alé La Merckx |
80 |
A. Pontalto (Alé Cipollini) |
10-giu |
12. GF Alé La Merckx |
136 |
C. Muraro (Stemax) |
10-giu |
3. 3Epic |
86 |
D. Ferrari (Perini Bike) |
10-giu |
2. GF Città di Andria |
107 |
E. Aggiano (Airone Leo) |
10-giu |
3. 3Epic |
111 |
E. Zen (Green Park Trek Mobilzen) |
10-giu |
9. GF del Capitano |
140 |
F. Cini (Cicli Copparo) |
10-giu |
6. Maratona del Matese |
104,5 |
F. Colone (Roccasecca Bike) |
10-giu |
6. GF Fiuggi-Valerio Agnoli |
93 |
F. Costarelli (Di Gioia Cycling) |
10-giu |
5. GF Montecatini Terme |
135 |
G. Caleca (Vc Pontedera) |
10-giu |
2. Bike Trophy Akragas |
76 |
G. Grillo (Velomax) |
10-giu |
5. GF Montecatini Terme |
110 |
L. Boni (Uc Valdinievole) |
10-giu |
MF Le Valli del Rosa |
82 |
M. Castaldi (Velo Valsesia Varallo) |
10-giu |
2. MF dei Normanni |
72 |
P. Calabrese (Iron Bike Paternò) |
10-giu |
6. Maratona del Matese |
84,7 |
P. Papale (Cesaro Falasca) |
10-giu |
2. Bike Trophy Akragas |
106 |
S. Bartolotta (Grammichele) |
10-giu |
2. MF L'Antico Carro |
75 |
S. Chiodo (Cicli Ilario) |
17-giu |
1. GF Terun-Scalea |
131 |
A. Dell'Albani (Cycling Cassibile) |
17-giu |
5. GF del Tanagro |
89 |
A. I. Giglio (Euronix) |
17-giu |
7. GF Colli Amerini |
138 |
A. Martorelli (Di Gioia Cycling) |
17-giu |
1. Blochaus Marathon |
89 |
A. Sallese (Pro Bike Teramo) |
17-giu |
1. Gran Sasso Bike Mth |
90 |
A. Tarlao (Alive) |
17-giu |
1. Blochaus Marathon |
126 |
A. Tirabassi (Levante Premium) |
17-giu |
5. GF Valdemone |
131 |
B. Barbera (Grasso Villanti) |
17-giu |
5. GF Valdemone |
77 |
B. Giannì (Multicar Amarù T.) |
17-giu |
24. GF Sportful |
204 |
E. Zen (Green Park Trek Mobilzen) |
17-giu |
24. GF Sportful |
133,8 |
F. Cini (Cicli Copparo) |
17-giu |
1. GF Alpi Liguri |
94 |
F. Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
17-giu |
1. GF del Lago Maggiore |
118 |
F. Ragazzini (MP Filtri) |
17-giu |
7. GF Colli Amerini |
100 |
G. Bianchi (EffeCodini Massinelli) |
17-giu |
15. MF Mortara-Castellania |
128 |
L. Alladio (NSSV 1794) |
17-giu |
1. GF del Lago Maggiore |
83 |
L. Cucco (Dottabike) |
17-giu |
1. Gran Sasso Bike Mth |
110 |
L. Poliandri (Vibrata Bike 2005) |
17-giu |
5. GF del Tanagro |
126 |
R. Cesaro (Falasca Zama) |
17-giu |
1. Gran Sasso Bike Mth |
200 |
V. Pisani (Falasca Zama Greco) |
24-giu |
17. GF Carnia |
96 |
A. Bianchin (Spezzotto Bike) |
24-giu |
17. GF Carnia |
118 |
C. Pinton (Greenpaper Trek) |
24-giu |
6. La Montblanc |
90 |
D. Busuito (As Ciclismo) |
24-giu |
15. Straducale |
90 |
D. D'Angelo (Go Fast) |
24-giu |
14. GF Gavia & Mortirolo |
80 |
D. Giovine (Isolmant) |
24-giu |
17. GF Carnia |
140 |
E. Masetti (Cussigh Bike) |
24-giu |
14. GF Gavia & Mortirolo |
172 |
E. Zen (Green Park Trek Mobilzen) |
24-giu |
14. GF Gavia & Mortirolo |
155 |
F. Cini (Cicli Copparo) |
24-giu |
15. Straducale |
136 |
M. Fraternali (Miche Mg.K Vis Lgl) |
24-giu |
1. Puglia Ryd GF |
120 |
M. Larossa (Pedale Elettrico) |
24-giu |
1. Puglia Ryd GF |
70 |
N. Campanile (Mmbike Andria) |
24-giu |
6. La Montblanc |
120 |
P. Castelnovo (MP Filtri) |
24-giu |
3. GF nel Parco Sarto |
116 |
V. Pisani (Falasca Zama Greco) |
01-lug |
3. GF Coppa d'Oro |
80 |
A. Zamboni (Carina Brao Caffè) |
01-lug |
6. GF di Castelvetrano |
109 |
B. Barbera (Grasso Villanti) |
01-lug |
3. GF Coppa d'Oro |
119 |
D. Frignani (Stemax) |
01-lug |
32. Mth delle Dolomiti |
106 |
M. Cipriani (Infinity Cycling) |
01-lug |
1. MF Tre Colli |
77 |
M. Larossa (Pedale Elettrico) |
01-lug |
6. GF di Castelvetrano |
88 |
M. Salute (Asd Grasso Villanti) |
01-lug |
6. GF Città di Cassino |
117,3 |
R. Cesaro (Falasca Zama) |
01-lug |
6. GF Città di Cassino |
106,5 |
S. Borgese (Centro Fai da Te) |
01-lug |
32. Mth delle Dolomiti |
138 |
T. Elettrico (CPS Cycling) |
08-lug |
11. GF Alte Cime d'Abruzzo |
76 |
A. Di Pietro (Go Fast) |
08-lug |
11. GF Alte Cime d'Abruzzo |
115 |
A. Tirabassi (Levante Premium) |
08-lug |
31. Fausto Coppi |
111 |
D. Busuito (As Ciclismo) |
08-lug |
13. Charly Gaul |
57 |
F. Avanzo (Biemme Garda Sport) |
08-lug |
13. Charly Gaul |
141 |
F. Cini (Cicli Copparo) |
08-lug |
2. GF Lago di Piediluco |
144,3 |
F. Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
08-lug |
2. GF Lago di Piediluco |
86,6 |
G. Bianchi (EffeCodini Massinelli) |
08-lug |
31. Fausto Coppi |
177 |
P. Castelnovo (MP Filtri) |
08-lug |
34. Re Stelvio |
21 |
R. Romani (Alta Valtellina Bike) |
08-lug |
4. Ciclosportiva dell'Anno |
86,5 |
S. Capra (Bicistore Cycling) |
15-lug |
2. MF Alto Molise |
97,5 |
A. Lalli (Cicli Store Campobasso) |
15-lug |
22. GF Pinarello |
161 |
A. Surian (Beraldo Greenpaperi) |
15-lug |
1. MF San Durenz |
89 |
M. Castaldi (Velo Valsesia Varallo) |
15-lug |
22. GF Pinarello |
101 |
N. Giussani (Marville) |
22-lug |
9. GF Angelini Group |
134 |
A. D'Errico (Levante Premium) |
22-lug |
1. GF Sestriere-Finestre |
93 |
F. Cini (Cicli Copparo) |
22-lug |
1. GF Sestriere-Finestre |
117,7 |
P. Castelnovo (MP Filtri) |
22-lug |
9. GF Angelini Group |
91,5 |
S. Crisante (Centro Fai da Te) |
29-lug |
4. GF Città di Roccasecca |
82 |
F. Castaldo (Murolo Costruzioni) |
29-lug |
4. GF Città di Roccasecca |
108 |
V. Pisani (Falasca Zama Greco) |
26-ago |
3. GF San Maurizio 1619 |
107,7 |
D. Piva (Rodman Azimut) |
02-set |
22. GF Marco Pantani |
107 |
C. Ballestri (Innovation Focus) |
02-set |
22. GF Marco Pantani |
145 |
C. Barchi (Cannondale Gobbi Fsa) |
02-set |
1. Top Dolomites |
140 |
E. Zen (Green Park Trek Mobilzen) |
02-set |
1. Top Dolomites |
97 |
F. Avanzo (Biemme Garda Sport) |
02-set |
6. GF Scott |
145 |
L. Chiesa (Scott) |
02-set |
Campionati Mondiali MF |
105 |
M. Previde Massara |
02-set |
6. GF Scott |
100 |
M. Trevisan (High Road) |
02-set |
2. Trofeo Bar Rosso & Nero |
77,2 |
S. Solina (Calcagni) |
02-set |
Campionati Mondiali GF |
130 |
T. Elettrico (CPS Cycling) |
09-set |
15. Prosecco Cycling |
96,4 |
A. Lattanzio (Gr.Ricr.Casacorba) |
09-set |
8. GF Città di Teramo |
161 |
A. Tirabassi (Levante Premium) |
09-set |
4. GF Città di Torino |
109 |
F. Avanzo (Biemme Garda Sport) |
09-set |
4. GF Città di Torino |
130 |
F. Cini (Cicli Copparo) |
09-set |
5. GF Alta Valle del Tevere |
120 |
F. Scotti (Cannondale Gobbi Fsa) |
09-set |
2. GF Città di Milano |
100 |
G. Busbani (Cicli Copparo) |
09-set |
2. GF Città di Milano |
130 |
L. Chiesa (Scott) |
09-set |
8. GF Città di Teramo |
91 |
M. Cappelletti (Go Fast) |
09-set |
5. GF Alta Valle del Tevere |
88 |
S. Colagé (Bike Emotion) |
09-set |
18. GF d'Europa |
120 |
T. Cefuta (Eppinger) |
16-set |
21. GF Leopardiana |
83 |
D. D'Angelo (Go Fast) |
16-set |
6. GF La Panoramica |
85 |
F. D. Calamai (Bicisport Firenze) |
16-set |
21. GF Leopardiana |
136 |
F. Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
16-set |
3. GF Città di Altamura |
120 |
M. Larossa (Pedale Elettrico) |
16-set |
MF Valle di Maddaloni |
50 |
M. Sivo (Falasca Zama Greco) |
16-set |
2. MF Città di Melissa |
80 |
O. Monzillo (Euronix) |
16-set |
3. GF d'Appennino |
110 |
W. D'Ascenzo (Omm-Melania) |
23-set |
2. GF Città di Casteggio |
133 |
A. Castelletti (Marville) |
23-set |
4. GF Bike Division |
109 |
A. Motta (GianL. Faenza) |
23-set |
3. GF Santuari del Fermano |
130 |
D. Trivarelli (Levante Premium) |
23-set |
2. GF Città di Casteggio |
83 |
L. Viglione (MP Filtri) |
23-set |
2. MF Città di Alife |
105 |
S. L. Balzano (Murolo Costruzioni) |
30-set |
6. GF del Gallo Nero |
83 |
A. Bianchin (Spezzotto Bike) |
30-set |
2. Deejay 100 |
110 |
A. Miotto (Cicli Chiodini) |
30-set |
6. GF del Gallo Nero |
135 |
F. Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
30-set |
4. GF La Medievale |
105 |
M. Sivo (Falasca Zama Greco) |
30-set |
1. MF Pescara-M. Rabottini |
111 |
S. Borgese (Centro Fai da Te) |
30-set |
2. MF Città di Stornarella |
110 |
V. Garofalo (Pedale Elettrico) |
30-set |
9. GF On Energy |
92 |
W. Cuaz (Cicli Lucchini) |
07-ott |
3. GF Tre Valli Varesine |
103 |
C. Bina (All4Cycling BDC) |
07-ott |
3. GF Tre Valli Varesine |
130 |
L. Chiesa (Scott) |
14-ott |
12. GF dei Templari |
110 |
A. Bianchin (Spezzotto Bike) |
14-ott |
12. GF dei Templari |
140 |
F. Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
14-ott |
1. GF Il Lombardia |
101 |
M. Valsecchi (Spacebikes) |
14-ott |
1. GF Il Lombardia |
110,3 |
P. Castelnovo (MP Filtri) |
14-ott |
7. GF Campagnolo |
120 |
R. Picchetta |
14-ott |
5. GF Terre di Narnia |
95,7 |
S. Lorenzo (Redingò Cycling) |