Manifestazione |
Percorso |
Vincitore |
49. Nove Colli |
205 |
Federico Colone (Erreclima) |
49. Nove Colli |
130 |
Andrea Pontalto ( Terenzi Trek Gist) |
32. Maratona dles Dolomites |
138 |
Tommaso Elettrico ( CPS) |
32. Maratona dles Dolomites |
106 |
Stefano Stagni (Gianluca Faenza ) |
32. Maratona dles Dolomites |
55 |
Davide Covolo (GBR) |
5. GF Strade Bianche |
139,2 |
Federico Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
5. GF Strade Bianche |
86,6 |
Simone Lanzillo (Di Gioia Cycling ) |
8. GF Colnago |
145 |
Marco Morrone (CannondaleCoresFSA) |
8. GF Colnago |
110 |
Alessandro Motta (Highroad ) |
23. GF Pinarello |
175 |
Federico Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
23. GF Pinarello |
115 |
Matej Lovse (SLO) |
28. GF Bra-Bra Specialized |
159 |
Davide Busuito ( De Rosa Santini) |
28. GF Bra-Bra Specialized |
108 |
Fulvio Rosso (Roero Speed Bike) |
28. GF Bra-Bra Specialized |
66 |
Alberto Merli (Pedale Godiaschese) |
32. La Fausto Coppi Officine Mattio |
177 |
Ricardo Pichetta (Vigor Cycling ) |
32. La Fausto Coppi Officine Mattio |
111 |
Pietro B.Castellino (La VeloBoves) |
13. GF Alé La Merckx |
125 |
Vincenzo Pisani (Vip Fiano Romano) |
13. GF Alé La Merckx |
81 |
Davide Spiazzi (Total Speed) |
23. GF Via del Sale |
118 |
Giampaolo Busbani (Cicli Copparo) |
23. GF Via del Sale |
78 |
Andrea Zumerle (FP Race) |
25. GF Sportful Dolomiti Race |
204,1 |
Enrico Zen ( Mobilzen Trek Gist) |
25. GF Sportful Dolomiti Race |
120 |
Stagni Stefano (Asd Gianluca Faenza) |
16. Prosecco Cycling |
98 |
Fabio Casanova (Spezzotto Bike ) |
15. Re Stelvio Mapei |
21 |
Riccardo Romani (Alta Valtellina Bike) |
3. GF Il Lombardia (con Sormano) |
109 |
Davide Busuito ( De Rosa Santini) |
3. GF Il Lombardia (senza Sormano) |
107 |
Lorenzo Sbrana |
13. Marcialonga Cycling Craft |
135 |
Stefano Cecchini (Cicli Copparo) |
13. Marcialonga Cycling Craft |
80 |
Stefano Stagni (Gianluca Faenza ) |
5. GF degli Squali-Carrera |
136 |
Emidio Celani (Gc Melania) |
5. GF degli Squali-Carrera |
84 |
Emanuele Marianeschi (Bike Di Gioia) |
24. GF Tarros Montura |
109 |
Federico Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
24. GF Tarros Montura |
87 |
Niki Giussani ( Marville) |
6. GF Città di Padova |
127 |
Igor Zanetti (Scott Granfondo) |
6. GF Città di Padova |
93 |
Leonardo Viglione (Sanetti Sport Dei) |
14. La Leggendaria Charly Gaul |
141 |
Tommaso Elettrico ( CPS) |
14. La Leggendaria Charly Gaul |
57 |
Sergei Pomoshnikov (Asd Colli Berici) |
8. GF Campagnolo Roma |
60 |
Dmitry Puzanov (RUS) |
21. GF Internazionale Laigueglia |
113 |
Tommaso Elettrico ( CPS) |
25. GF Davide Cassani |
128 |
Marco Morrone (CannondaleCoresFSA) |
25. GF Davide Cassani |
85 |
Matteo Milanesi ( Perini Bike) |
2. GF Michele Scarponi |
135 |
Fabio Cini (Cicli Copparo) |
2. GF Michele Scarponi |
90 |
Aurelio Di Pietro ( Go Fast) |
2. GF Sestriere |
121,5 |
Paolo Castelnovo ( MP Filtri) |
2. GF Sestriere |
96,8 |
Fabio Cini (Cicli Copparo) |
4. GF Tre Valli Varesine |
130 |
Federico Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
4. GF Tre Valli Varesine |
103 |
Fabio Motalli ( LNC Jolliwear) |
15. GF Giancarlo Perini |
130 |
Paolo Castelnovo ( MP Filtri) |
15. GF Giancarlo Perini |
108 |
Daniele Mossini ( Comobike) |
5. GF del Po |
132 |
Filippo Fani (Avis Pratovecchio Errepi) |
5. GF del Po |
81 |
Roberto Pagliaccia (Cykeln ) |
7. GF La MontBlanc |
113 |
Paolo Castelnovo ( MP Filtri) |
7. GF La MontBlanc |
88 |
Diego Piva (Rodman Azimut) |
7. GF La MontBlanc |
45 |
Leonardo Viglione (Sanetti Sport Dei) |
4. GF Segafredo Città di Asolo |
105 |
Enrico Zen ( Mobilzen Trek Gist) |
23. GF della Versilia |
127 |
Tommaso Elettrico ( CPS) |
23. GF della Versilia |
98 |
Antonio Valletta ( Procycling) |
5. GF Bike Division |
90 |
Enrico Ferrian (Lib.Bressana) |
15. GF Gavia e Mortirolo |
170 |
Tommaso Elettrico ( CPS) |
15. GF Gavia e Mortirolo |
80 |
Marco Spada (Gianluca Faenza ) |
35. Dieci Colli Bolognesi |
140 |
Fabio Cini (Cicli Copparo) |
35. Dieci Colli Bolognesi |
84 |
Giuseppe Corsello (Gianluca Faenza ) |
10. Fondo del Capitano |
140 |
Daniele Terzi (Argon 18 Hicari Stemax) |
10. Fondo del Capitano |
75 |
Mattia Ceccarelli |
6. GF del Centenario |
124,8 |
Antonio Surian (Scott Granfondo) |
1. GF Valtidone |
107 |
Marco Morrone (CannondaleCoresFSA) |
1. GF Valtidone |
60 |
Andrea Orsi (La Orsi Bike) |
7. GF Scott |
145 |
Luca Chiesa (Scott Granfondo) |
7. GF Scott |
100 |
Marco Trevisan (Highroad ) |
23. GF Felice Gimondi |
89,4 |
Federico Brevi ( Marville) |
14. GF Internazionale Fara in Sabina |
122 |
Vincenzo Pisani (Vip Fiano Romano) |
14. GF Internazionale Fara in Sabina |
86 |
Federico Costarelli (Di Gioia Cycling) |
7. GF di Firenze-De Rosa |
137 |
Lorenzo Fanelli ( MP Filtri) |
7. GF di Firenze-De Rosa |
95 |
Marco Zumerle (FP Race) |
5. GF Città di Ancona-Kemo |
129 |
Federico Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
5. GF Città di Ancona-Kemo |
88 |
Luca Fantozzi (360 Bike ) |
7. GF del Gallo Nero |
135 |
Federico Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
7. GF del Gallo Nero |
86 |
Gregory Bianchi ( Alpin Beltrami TSA) |
18. GF Dolci Terre di Novi |
136 |
Andrea Gallo ( Isolmant Specialized) |
18. GF Dolci Terre di Novi |
96 |
Matteo Milanesi ( Perini Bike) |
18. Carnia Classic Fuji-Zoncolan |
123 |
Stefano Zanichelli (Nuova Corti Racing ) |
18. Carnia Classic Fuji-Zoncolan |
112 |
Alessandro Sogne (Sirio Biemme Sport) |
18. Carnia Classic Fuji-Zoncolan |
87 |
Roberto Vidoni (Sc Cottur) |
2. GF Marcello Bergamo di Borgomanero |
124 |
Davide Busuito ( De Rosa Santini) |
2. GF Marcello Bergamo di Borgomanero |
100 |
Matteo Milanesi (Perini Bike) |
21. GF Corratec-Città di Riccione |
135 |
Daniele Terzi (Argon 18 Hicari Stemax) |
21. GF Corratec-Città di Riccione |
105 |
Luca Fantozzi (360 Bike ) |
49. GF Internazionale Milano-Sanremo |
296 |
Francesco De Candido Romole |
22. Green Fondo Paolo Bettini |
133 |
Giovanni Nucera(Procycling Promotech) |
22. Green Fondo Paolo Bettini |
82 |
Niki Giussani ( Marville) |
21. GF Liotto-Città di Vicenza |
130 |
Carlo Muraro (Argon 18 Hicari Stemax) |
21. GF Liotto-Città di Vicenza |
95 |
Riccardo Zanrossi (Highroad ) |
8. GF La Garibaldina |
113 |
Marco Sivo ( Cesaro Falasca) |
8. GF La Garibaldina |
82 |
Valerio Piancatelli ( Bike Palombara) |
3. Ti-Rex GF del Penice |
116 |
Carlo Fino (GBR- MP Filtri) |
3. Ti-Rex GF del Penice |
70 |
Federico Vilella (Colnago MG.K Vis) |
22. GF Leopardiana |
135 |
Federico Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
22. GF Leopardiana |
89 |
Manuel Fedele ( Go Fast) |
17. GF del Vulture |
130 |
Marco Larossa ( Cesaro Falasca) |
17. GF del Vulture |
90 |
Andrea Rosolia (Becycle C. Bellizzi) |
16. La Straducale |
143 |
Mirko Antonioli (CannondaleCoresFSA) |
16. La Straducale |
92 |
Luca Fantozzi (360 Bike ) |
1. GF Garda-Bottecchia |
95 |
Marco Zumerle (FP Race) |
11. GF Terre dei Varano |
150 |
Federico Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
11. GF Terre dei Varano |
115 |
Luca Fantozzi (360 Bike ) |
5. GF Internazionale Torino |
130 |
Giampaolo Busbani (Cicli Copparo) |
5. GF Internazionale Torino |
100 |
Andrea Pisanu (Cc Antonio Manca) |
GF GFNY Italia |
107,9 |
Ricardo Pichetta (Vigor Cycling ) |
12. GF Marco Pantani |
145 |
Daniele Terzi (Argon 18 Hicari Stemax) |
12. GF Marco Pantani |
112 |
Silver Lazzari (Frecce Rosse Rimini) |
10. GF dell'Amore |
101 |
Roberto Cesaro ( Cesaro Falasca) |
6. GF del Tanagro |
117 |
Michele Laddomada (Bikemania) |
6. GF del Tanagro |
85 |
Mattia Barretta (Liquori Luxor) |
27. Corsa per Haiti |
101 |
Stefano Toffoletti ( Granzon) |
10. GF San Benedetto Tronto-Ciù Ciù |
132 |
Federico Colone (Erreclima) |
24. GF Alberobello e Murge |
115,2 |
Roberto Cesaro ( Cesaro Falasca) |
15. GF Castelli e Torri |
109 |
Elia Aggiano (Gc Airone) |
3. GF BAT Città di Andria |
107 |
Manuel Fedele ( Go Fast) |
2. Gran Sasso Marathon |
142 |
Vincenzo Pisani (Vip Fiano Romano) |
2. Gran Sasso Marathon |
110 |
Stefano Pellegrini (Bikextreme Racing ) |
2. Gran Sasso Marathon |
90 |
Andrea Papa (Cinquantafisso) |
16. Fondo Colli Teatini |
130 |
Marco Morrone (CannondaleCoresFSA) |
16. Fondo Colli Teatini |
86 |
Stefano Borgese ( Centro Fai da Te) |
3. GF Don Guanella-Città di Lecco |
109 |
Riccardo Panizza ( Comobike) |
22. Giro delle Valli Monregalesi |
151 |
Enrico Zen ( Mobilzen Trek Gist) |
22. Giro delle Valli Monregalesi |
102 |
Leonardo Viglione (Sanetti Sport Dei) |
1. GF Diano Marina |
99,9 |
Ricardo Pichetta (Vigor Cycling ) |
4. GF Avesani |
120 |
Enrico Zen ( Mobilzen Trek Gist) |
4. GF Avesani |
85 |
Michele Attolini (Highroad ) |
7. GF Città di Loano |
111,8 |
Federico Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
2. La Classicissima Sanremo-Sanremo |
102 |
Ricardo Pichetta (Vigor Cycling ) |
5. GF Terminillo Marathon |
128,8 |
Federico Colone (Erreclima) |
5. GF Terminillo Marathon |
108 |
Davide Lombardi (Cykeln ) |
4. GF Velodromo di Forano |
126 |
Cristian Nardecchia ( Nardecchia) |
4. GF Velodromo di Forano |
98 |
Simone Montanini (Cicli Montanini) |
1. MF Vetralla-Il Colonnello |
88,35 |
Emanuele Marianeschi (Bike Di Gioia) |
7. GF Città di Fiuggi-Valerio Agnoli |
110 |
Federico Colone (Erreclima) |
7. GF Città di Fiuggi-Valerio Agnoli |
67,5 |
Gaetano Del Prete (Asd Lepori) |
15. GF Mondiali del 76 |
136 |
Michele Laddomada (Bikemania) |
15. GF Mondiali del 76 |
102 |
Ciro Greco (Posia ) |
29. GF dei Monti Sibillini |
137 |
Leonardo Presta (Uc Petrignano) |
29. GF dei Monti Sibillini |
91 |
Gianluca Berti (Ciclismo Montecchio) |
1. GF Città di Latina |
143 |
Cristian Nardecchia ( Nardecchia) |
1. GF Città di Latina |
110 |
Mattia Taddei (Di Gioia Cycling ) |
1. GF Campania |
125 |
Gaetano Del Prete (Asd Lepori) |
7. GF di Alassio |
106 |
Paolo Castelnovo ( MP Filtri) |
7. GF di Alassio |
65 |
Leonardo Viglione (Sanetti Sport Dei) |
10. GF On Energy |
99 |
Federico Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
1. GF Città di Ceriale |
89,2 |
Davide Busuito ( De Rosa Santini) |
13. GF dei Templari |
149 |
Fabio Masotti ( Zerobike) |
13. GF dei Templari |
106 |
Andrea Chiminello (Spezzotto Bike ) |
1. GF Sardegna-Portoscuso |
149 |
Houben Kristof (BEL-Storex Granfondo) |
1. GF Sardegna-Portoscuso |
109 |
Niki Giussani ( Marville) |
1. GF Sardegna-Villasimius |
137 |
Barnabas Purbrook (GBR) |
1. GF Sardegna-Villasimius |
113 |
Niki Giussani ( Marville) |
5. GF la Medievale |
105 |
Emidio Celani (Gc Melania) |
3. GF di Casteggio |
133 |
Matteo Crosa Lenz (Sc Bike Delu Mapei) |
3. GF di Casteggio |
83 |
Andrea Orsi (La Orsi Bike) |
7. Maratona del Matesannio |
112,5 |
Roberto Cesaro ( Cesaro Falasca) |
7. Maratona del Matesannio |
84 |
Adriano Luciano (Cavaliere Bici CPS) |
6. 100 Km Isola Verde |
100 |
Vincenzo Pisani (Vip Fiano Romano) |
6. 100 Km Isola Verde |
70 |
Onofrio Monzillo (Autoricambi Marrone) |
6. GF Montecatini Terme-R. Magrini* |
130 |
Emanuele Labate (Gs Ramini) |
3. MF di Primavera |
114 |
Vincenzo Pisani (Vip Fiano Romano) |
7. GF Città di Cassino |
117,3 |
Cristian Nardecchia ( Nardecchia) |
7. GF Città di Cassino |
106 |
Andrea Rosolia (Becycle C. Bellizzi) |
1. GF di Subiaco-Parco Monti Simbruini |
77 |
Vincenzo Pisani (Vip Fiano Romano) |
2. GF Terun Scalea |
126 |
Ciro Greco (Posia ) |
6. GF Valle del Tevere |
120 |
Giorgio Anselmicchio (ColnagoMG.K Vis) |
6. GF Valle del Tevere |
89 |
Fabio Orcame ( Cesaro Falasca) |
4. GF del Parco Sarto |
115,8 |
Simone Lanzillo (Di Gioia Cycling ) |
7. MF Castelvetrano-Selinunte |
110,5 |
Baldassarre Barbera (Grasso Villanti) |
5. GF dell'Appennino Reatino |
99 |
Emanuele Alesiani (Petritoli Bike) |
1. GF Mari e Laghi-Città di Ladispoli |
110 |
Manuel Fedele ( Go Fast) |
9. GF I Borghi Più Belli d'Italia* |
118 |
Fabrizio Ferri (B-) |
4. GF Città de L'Aquila |
121 |
Morris Sammassimo ( Studio Moda) |
4. GF Città de L'Aquila |
85 |
Emanuele Alesiani (Petritoli Bike) |
6. GF Terre di Narnia |
95,7 |
Vincenzo Pisani (Vip Fiano Romano) |
1. MF Gli Aironi* |
88 |
Emanuele Cairoli (Makako ) |
2. GF Alpi Liguri |
94 |
Pietro Dutto (Vigor Cycling ) |
3. Nova Eroica |
130 |
Christian Meier (CAN) |
3. Nova Eroica |
85 |
Emanuele Poli (Supernova) |
5. MF Roccasecca |
103 |
Antonello Tirabassi ( Levante) |
5. MF Roccasecca |
80 |
Filippo Castaldo ( Levante) |
10. GF Angelini Group |
132 |
Manuel Fedele ( Go Fast) |
2. Maratona degli Appennini* |
95-73-47 |
Fabrizio Rambelli (Stemax ) |
1. GF Città dei Papi |
106,8 |
Vincenzo Pisani (Vip Fiano Romano) |
2. Top Dolomites |
135 |
Sergei Pomoshnikov (Asd Colli Berici) |
2. Top Dolomites |
97 |
Alessandro Lenti ( Benetti) |
1. MF del Monferrato* |
78,7 |
Leonardo Viglione (Sanetti Sport Dei) |
8. GF dei Colli Amerini |
122 |
Simone Lanzillo (Di Gioia Cycling ) |
8. GF dei Colli Amerini |
87 |
Riccardo Cicognola (Alpin Beltrami TSA) |
1. GF dei Nebrodi |
117 |
Stefano Bartolotta (Asd Grasso Villanti) |
1. GF dei Nebrodi |
68 |
Gianluca Pullano (Asd Gioventù Pacese) |
5. GF del Casentino* |
110 |
Stefano Casagrande (Tuscany Cycling) |
21. MF Fabio Casartelli* |
114 |
Mattia Gaffuri ( Oliveto) |
21. MF Fabio Casartelli* |
75 |
Stefano Crippa (Asd Bindella) |
52. Giro delle Alpi Apuane |
115 |
Luca Chiesa (Scott Granfondo) |
52. Giro delle Alpi Apuane |
89 |
Marco Da Castagnori (Genetik Cycling) |
1. MF del Nebbiolo* |
89,6 |
Simone Capra (Bicistore Racing ) |
5. GF WHYSport |
82 |
Alessandro Sogne (Sirio Biemme Sport) |
11. Giro delle Madonie |
101 |
Giorgio Chifari (AreaBici Racing ) |
2. GF di Chia |
126 |
Roger Claesson (Ostersunds Cykelklubb) |
2. GF di Chia |
94 |
Matteo Mascia (Sc Monteponi) |
2. GF di Chia |
49 |
P. Pitzanti (NenciniSport P.Sardegna) |
1. MF La Morenica* |
78,2 |
Roberto Napolitano (Biella Biking) |
4. GF dell'Appennino |
120 |
Federico Pozzetto (Cicli Copparo) |
2. GF Favarese |
90 |
Nicola Genovese (Multicar Amarù Bike) |
2. Blockhaus Marathon Masciarelli |
136,9 |
Vincenzo Pisani (Vip Fiano Romano) |
2. Blockhaus Marathon Masciarelli |
89 |
Giacomo Canale (MKG Cucling ) |
1. MF di Floriopoli |
101 |
Nicola Genovese (Multicar Amarù Bike) |
2. MF Terra delle Gravine |
84 |
Elia Aggiano (Gc Airone) |
1. MF Città di Modugno |
120 |
Luigi Maria Di Cosola ( Eurobike) |
10. GF Strade di San Francesco |
111 |
Antonio Valletta ( Procycling) |
1. GF Poggi di Maremma |
138 |
Antonio Valletta ( Procycling) |
1. GF Poggi di Maremma |
105 |
Marco Pastacaldi (Infinity Cycling ) |
12. GF Alta Langa* |
120 |
Piero Lorenzini (Argon18 Hicari Stemax) |
1. MF Andrea Noé* |
90 |
Simone Capra (Bicistore Racing ) |
2. Giro dello Sferro |
75 |
Nicola Genovese (Multicar Amarù Bike) |
1. MF Privitera Bike |
72 |
Carmelo Cuttone (Multicar Amarù ) |
8. GF del Golfo |
105 |
Giorgio Chifari (AreaBici Racing ) |
1. MF Terre d'Acqua* |
90,5 |
Leonardo Viglione (Sanetti Sport Dei) |
1. MF KKL Puglia |
93 |
Ciro Greco (Posia ) |
1. Graie 3000 |
83 |
Aldo Ghiron (Dottabike) |
1. Graie 3000 |
45 |
Ivan Cesarin (Tredici Scott Matergia) |
10. GF Edita Pucinskaite* |
150 |
Stefano Scala ( Dual Bike Cantù) |
1. MF La Maratelli* |
83,5 |
Gioele Gasparetto |
1. MF Quasar |
91 |
Matia Burini (Asd Montallese) |
4. MF Pedali e Passione* |
82 |
Lorenzo Alladio |
1. Rghiro |
200 |
Leonardo Buratti (Full Metal Bikers) |
1. Rghiro |
170 |
Rossano Cavalieri (Club Pedale) |
1. Rghiro |
130 |
Maurizio Pallotta (Chrono Asd) |
1. Rghiro |
90 |
Matteo Sagripanti (Gsc La Montagnola) |
2. MF Quarti di Pontestura-Mem.Furlan* |
75 |
Sergio Viola ( Media Bike) |
6. GF Valdemone |
119 |
Giorgio Chifari (AreaBici Racing ) |
6. GF Valdemone |
65,5 |
Alfio Marici (Iron Bike Paternò) |
2. MF San Durenz* |
87,2 |
Roberto Dalsant (Cc Rotaliano) |
18. GF delle Arance |
130 |
Nicola Genovese (Multicar Amarù Bike) |
4. GF La Michettiana |
145 |
Stefano Scotti (Scott Granfondo) |
4. GF La Michettiana |
93 |
Valentino Quintili D. G. ( C. Fai da Te) |
7. GF Città di Porto Sant'Elpidio |
95,6 |
Matteo Zannelli (Di Gioia Cycling) |
2. GF del Mugello-La Via del Latte* |
127 |
Matia Burini (Asd Montallese) |
12. GF Alte Cime d'Abruzzo |
97 |
Nicolò Di Gaetano ( Go Fast) |
1. GF Strade Bianche di Romagna |
134,4 |
Michele Attolini (Highroad ) |
1. GF Strade Bianche di Romagna |
80,6 |
Stefano Nicoletti (Argon Hicari Stemax) |
4. MF di Motta Sant'Anastasia |
84 |
Maurizio Santanastaso (Fratelli Russo) |
1. Mem.Giovanni Bondi-Piccola Fiandre |
89 |
Daniele Passi ( LNC Jollywear) |
44. Mortara-Castellania-Mortara* |
120 |
Matteo Castaldi (Vc Valsesia) |
1. GF Città di Bisacquino |
111 |
Giorgio Chifari (AreaBici Racing ) |
1. Trofeo Cicloturistica Parona* |
90 |
Giorgio Bordone (Pedalando in Langa) |
2. MF Valle dell'Halaesa |
74 |
Stefano Bartolotta (Asd Grasso Villanti) |
2. GF Val di Comino |
80 |
Federico Colone (Erreclima) |
3. MF L'Antico Carro |
75 |
Salvatore Chiodo(Velociraptor P.B.) |
2. Memorial La Grasta |
85 |
Daniele Pugliese (TeknoBike Putignano) |
3. MF Città di Melissa |
104 |
Onofrio Monzillo (Autoricambi Marrone) |
3. MF dei Normanni |
70 |
Alfio Marici (Iron Bike Paternò) |
9. GF Città di Marostica |
61 |
Enrico Zen ( Mobilzen Trek Gist) |
1. MF dei Castagni dell'Etna |
80 |
Baldassarre Barbera (Grasso Villanti) |
19. GF d'Europa* |
120 |
Roberto Vidoni (Sc Cottur) |
13. GF della Ceramica |
130 |
Baldassarre Barbera (Grasso Villanti) |
1. Campionato Italiano Aimanc |
82 |
Francesco Grasselli (Vc Due Torri) |
3. GF Colli del Tartufo* |
130 |
Stefano Scala ( Dual Bike Cantù) |
9. MF Le Valli del Rosa* |
82,6 |
Simone Capra (Bicistore Racing ) |
3. La Stranuraghi-GF della Marmilla |
124 |
Giuseppe Atzeni (Swiss Cycling) |
16. MF del Monferrato Casalese* |
84 |
Giorgio Bordone (Pedalando in Langa) |
7. GF Dynamo Bike |
73 |
Lorenzo Fanelli ( MP Filtri) |
3. Trofeo Aironbike |
90 |
Eros Piras (Techno Bike) |
1. MF Città di Carosino |
83,5 |
Antonello Cardone (Ciclisport2000) |
1. Trofeo Valle dell'Esaro |
100 |
Antonio Borrelli (Velociraptor P.Bettini) |
2. MF di Cassibile |
90 |
Concetto Mazzarella (Moulticar Amarù ) |
2. GF Città di Carpi |
115 |
Davide Ferrari (Stemax ) |
2. GF Città di Carpi |
80 |
Daniele Terzi (Argon 18 Hicari Stemax) |
4. GF dei Tre Santuari del Fermano |
129,3 |
Alessandro D'Andrea ( Studio Moda) |
4. MF San Giacomo |
116 |
Antonello Tirabassi ( Levante) |
GF della Maremma Città di Follonica* |
127 |
Giulio Chiti (Edilmark) |
2. GF del Mare |
134,5 |
Mattia Albasini (New ) |
2. Trofeo Passatore |
65 |
|